chargement..
Manche n° 9 en cours
Autriche (Spielberg)
Q
00
jours
00
heures
00
minutes
00
secondes
C
00
jours
00
heures
00
minutes
00
secondes
Derniers msg [6] :
RSS
Légende :
meilleur score de la saison
pire score de la saison
meilleur score de la course
#JoueurTotalDiffEvo
1Moska178176136160169148197162------------13260+2
2EddyB06165180124181177128211157------------1323-3-
3jihelle192163163171186139170133------------1317-9-2
4JeremF1178140118192166152212157------------1315-11-
5DoctorF1156168148167155141222147------------1304-22-
6Coco11149179146206144132188158------------1302-24+2
7juju181126167156176147202146------------1301-25-1
8Bertrand174137145157149142202195------------1301-25+9
9Ainos la Boss167155133167159148191180------------1300-26+3
10Laurent81169152131196166139178167------------1298-28+1
11Boxer173168148198158121187145------------1298-28-4
12Bobiwan159127152151172134198182------------1275-51+9
13HegoDamask166140145191169139169153------------1272-54-
14Sly159152163191123148195138------------1269-57-4
15Fredpbt181141152156141140164191------------1266-60+11
16mezigue161154152146151145183172------------1264-62+6
17jujurs191142149204131133165146------------1261-65-3
18Adeline137135134191159149205150------------1260-66-3
19dexter62165120158177169152167151------------1259-67-3
20jcc155149132164163123187186------------1259-67+7
21BarneyStinson149162149163197121164147------------1252-74-2
22Rico158176138152151150141181------------1247-79+8
23ogail140136201152172134171138------------1244-82-5
24yannthomas125145125176141152205169------------1238-88+5
25Nicolas Demarez186138138162131155167160------------1237-89-1
26waliro148144166126187134176146------------1227-99-3
27fojp119160156192149133167144------------1220-106-2
28mikado172154132162154141146156------------1217-109+3
29ArielleB139154155158145138153168------------1210-116+7
30NIKE974119147127178154136172167------------1200-126+8
31Joris28146152151173124148157142------------1193-133+2
32Buakillred15415414219816981173119------------1190-136-4
33Brunopsg139166156198111129159131------------1189-137-1
34scythe26156134127173142121162166------------1181-145+6
35doudifanaF1159177128180134109149139------------1175-151+2
36cdelyon162135170136152121171126------------1173-153-2
37Saigneur156-205194154145157157------------1168-158+5
38guepard149121150160154123167138------------1162-164+1
39didier160130152162136124123166------------1153-173+7
40Spongegoroth-156150187181145195138------------1152-174+1
41Ferrouse111162120124167138170147------------1139-187+4
42Dams33177-167191152129158163------------1137-189+7
43Matth096164162145157156142208-------------1134-192-34
44guiche132154183181-134194156------------1134-192+3
45Surkin-158139175208130188132------------1130-196-2
46steel127137124156160142149117------------1112-214-2
47mattpbt184127142145-159192161------------1110-216+6
48celoy187154153-146152170145------------1107-219+2
49jejekimi158151120187-149184157------------1106-220+5
50LH44163159138212140145-146------------1103-223+1
51JerroNIMO-137136187156126195166------------1103-223+5
52Eurisco163151124162172145178-------------1095-231-32
53bebep42000131136128134127157138132------------1083-243-1
54lohaime130-137188160151181129------------1076-250+1
55jerem9813612417417717090173-------------1044-282-20
56remi1185-170138181147156184-------------976-350-8
57ansama--148161187141158172------------967-359+3
58Ghost39-118140138163120156128------------963-363-1
59team-lh82141173152-144145-172------------927-399+3
60Nicos---170141161198157------------827-499+5
61drlenoir113127124211137-115-------------827-499-3
62potodu83-115141177155112-118------------818-508+2
63SneekFTW--132177186134168-------------797-529-4
64ledsep147158118-159-183-------------765-561-3
65Mikeheim-141103-163145167-------------719-607-2
66phanoust-147163--115152-------------577-749-
67Q2V--136174----------------310-1016-
68Jabba31137117------------------254-1072-
69crapandcrop------119125------------244-1082+13
70eninja126-103-----------------229-1097-1
71NicoKart-------176------------176-1150+13
72Fonso172-------------------172-1154-2
73cashdu54-161------------------161-1165-2
74NicoWallace144-------------------144-1182-2
75lepoteashnekou----141---------------141-1185-2
76misterschum136-------------------136-1190-2
77Roussel135-------------------135-1191-2
78Keke13280131-------------------131-1195-2
79urro76----131---------------131-1195-2
80herve85-126------------------126-1200-2
81Lotas74-----124--------------124-1202-2
82doudou-124------------------124-1202-2
83MYDthebill-123------------------123-1203-2
84JuaToPa---79----------------79-1247-1
/// Chattez en direct sur PF1.fr !