chargement..
Manche n° 13 en cours
Belgique (Spa-Francorchamps)
Q
00
jours
00
heures
00
minutes
00
secondes
C
00
jours
00
heures
00
minutes
00
secondes
Derniers msg [0] :
RSS
Légende :
MAX saison
MIN saison
MAX course
Joker
Manche blanche
#JoueurTotalDiffEvo
1Rico13316513818014516814313617094173---------16450+1
2Sly193132125138144129160147161116190---------1635-10+7
3mezigue156176141117151151124165129160161---------1631-14-
4Nicolas Demarez134159159121142137165150152145161---------1625-20+1
5celoy139154144176137150151105163109196---------1624-21+10
6Couvreurl23160163150190137123156108155108174---------1624-21-
7Fredpbt14716613112017214413816017299174---------1623-22-
8Drimacus113159151166140139154112184122177---------1617-28+4
9Coco11125136179122142168143144170135149---------1613-32-5
10juju149151128120148155150155130148174---------1608-37+3
11jcc140144140115138166115159117180194---------1608-37+10
12Moska136131175129166124143160145134162---------1605-40-2
13Atlantis170130126180169109156105173104181---------1603-42+6
14jihelle131154177122138136138159117150176---------1598-47+4
15guepard124173135137120126133157173123196---------1597-48+14
16fojp135134156107155141148155143154163---------1591-54-
17Saigneur140154144115162115174120173144148---------1589-56-6
18NicoKart121126170129158129159169131109187---------1588-57+10
19Falkanaan150140118103148141130165145167181---------1588-57+6
20EddyB06150176118111117138131155144172168---------1580-65+2
21yannthomas125169170125142137125146134147157---------1577-68-1
22COCKTAIL94121152162113137153133168105162169---------1575-70+4
23SKIMCHO020136149144120148130133148118174168---------1568-77+7
24Hoozoi121174116125144136169133166110168---------1562-83+7
25Desigo146152134124132141138155118183139---------1562-83-8
26ArielleB15013615012412714414114819097154---------1561-84-2
27Boxer124166130110138126120166180130168---------1558-87+5
28LH44144139140115183130148157117130154---------1557-88-1
29Boban133158138120135136128144127191141---------1551-94-6
30Dan 78125144127137173128150155136105166---------1546-99+6
31Laurent81125135133117162114151167106164160---------1534-111+7
32Dams33130153126110138141124160130166154---------1532-113+5
33Natgoy139121138129153138161123151133142---------1528-117+1
34Ainos la Boss146128141129141119140150144150139---------1527-118-1
35BarneyStinson108159133112146157160146152100154---------1527-118+4
36BennyBoy140141135164140120154112172107137---------1522-123-1
37Danyboy97155112107164125121156149150181---------1517-128+10
38cdelyon128133141132117128146133194110147---------1509-136+4
39dexter62119171121186116116124164128127132---------1504-141+1
40Dom4115017912412515214611415012314892---------1503-142-39
41susu10719016212011412911115516794151---------1500-145+4
42steel10613316510815214812915415896147---------1496-149+2
43NIKE97414316911816213411415911515594131---------1494-151-2
44INES131140129148126125151105153150133---------1491-154-1
45HegoDamask11111518615914412312694145118170---------1491-154+6
46SebCBien1161691411031521571169917786174---------1490-155+9
47jmde153115134138159119139120130119160---------1486-159+1
48prostf113015114896152133118146156116138---------1484-161-2
49doudifanaF114614116697170127111144113108149---------1472-173-
50jujurs14413416993146120119146113136149---------1469-176+3
51cedemarez1101661459514814811917010383172---------1459-186+8
52Surkin14120610910513412299136109161130---------1452-193-2
53Soon1101561507916214811815799156113---------1448-197-45
54Richard241941441351251081511211389615989174---------1440-205+9
55Buakillred10614815613414811713316612079133---------1440-205+2
56Ferrouse134112139100134147116126106152173---------1439-206+8
57scythe26138137871661139615114214386177---------1436-209+8
58Francky108135115111139143120130134166135---------1436-209-
59StewMinateur QC13210912513314513114812912095165---------1432-213+3
60Bertrand14714114097162146160118160160---------1431-214-
61ogail11415913475176149123111155123111---------1430-215-7
62JeremF114717814492137106120133132132108---------1429-216-48
63phanoust11914210311411112814515915397135---------1406-239-2
64Tux1161371021301521141269816399165---------1402-243+2
65Pjmmb12114517314510816614514587159---------1394-251+2
66Bestma7318613112314411115313111886206---------1389-256+4
67Phany163138110129121103123110120117135---------1369-276+1
68quentindemarez106134150958910690127127158186---------1368-277+3
69Stefball7115612014616213212110417489155---------1359-286-
70bebep42000108113121173136104139122173132---------1321-324-18
71Rgrojean5930016015113195211136146106175---------1311-334-15
72lohaime10512514312218010510713579139---------1240-405+1
73Ghost3916115195158137139126160---------1127-518-1
74Bleender9915913112311918699164---------1080-565+5
75waliro10688104136109119116133161---------1072-573-1
76Olivier Vignon190158132145155123162---------1065-580-1
77blokartiste159113120165123109167104---------1060-585-1
78Marcus Decimus117951359399132103151121---------1046-599-
79yogriezmannmesfesses10116011913811711396157---------1001-644+2
80mattpbt12116613197176146115---------952-693-3
81JFR11612816694201139---------844-801-1
82Adeline106172156139169---------742-903-
83Jo6915518013992142---------708-937-
84Dede5610813511412710199---------684-961-
85bxkgaming164107151124115---------661-984-
86Fiorello13114098136124---------629-1016-
87NDNS11512114699144---------625-1020-
88julien12150156100192---------598-1047+4
89ledsep147161128139---------575-1070-1
90Stevball153102148134---------537-1108-1
91Syncope127151169---------447-1198-1
92MrXaxa31113179115---------407-1238-1
93potodu83103142121---------366-1279-
94raph92180153---------333-1312-
95Kiki Destroy137168---------305-1340-
96smendes17160128---------288-1357-
97misterschum141129---------270-1375-
98Ayrton17105164---------269-1376+30
99PoupV8134131---------265-1380-1
100Matth096138121---------259-1386-1
101Erwan3188154---------242-1403-1
102Wawan5643099112---------211-1434-1
103Gboz175---------175-1470-1
104StefG77167---------167-1478-1
105Céline Sérouart167---------167-1478-1
106Jerome Sll152---------152-1493-1
107Q2V148---------148-1497-1
108yoann_91_85135---------135-1510-1
109Kador134---------134-1511-1
110CZ73133---------133-1512-1
111HdLuNaTiK131---------131-1514-1
112M2talick128---------128-1517-1
113Yurikaine127---------127-1518-1
114Alain31126---------126-1519-1
115th7125---------125-1520-1
116Daille42124---------124-1521-1
117LucasLM124---------124-1521-1
118Hattrickman99123---------123-1522-1
119Maizzer121---------121-1524-1
120Gati19120---------120-1525-1
121Jeremy2104118---------118-1527-1
122Lestat118---------118-1527-1
123De4dpool116---------116-1529-1
124TomaHawK115---------115-1530-1
125Jouteur1804115---------115-1530-1
126Rockseur114---------114-1531-1
127didier114---------114-1531-1
128Rachid113---------113-1532-1
129MarieF1105---------105-1540-
#JoueurTotalDiffEvo
1Richard24194152121173144197161183205142161157---------17960-
2Coco11134125159151211146176188184154166---------1794-2-
3Dan 78154127135172176129188201164150174---------1770-26+1
4potodu83143125155161151163177191187151152---------1756-40-1
5Ainos la Boss145111172154167143180199160161159---------1751-45-
6Sly145106137183167149190173174166155---------1745-51-
7mezigue130121147155152180162192157163177---------1736-60+3
8Rico145111148176181134161198152170150---------1726-70+1
9Falkanaan154109172152206136201135155163136---------1719-77-2
10Laurent81152108144166167147176188163144157---------1712-84+1
11lohaime117129144169187143162171153144181---------1700-96+10
12Dams33132109154152160150194166140173167---------1697-99+7
13LH44122105169128166144162181195170152---------1694-102+1
14COCKTAIL94109100154129181169188179135161185---------1690-106+12
15HegoDamask117108148195130146177184174160151---------1690-106+2
16yannthomas152106134151167166192161151151157---------1688-108+2
17Moska117126137140194141180176158156162---------1687-109+3
18INES146116158154162143169202144147137---------1678-118-3
19SebCBien135102147184167128195171174147127---------1677-119-7
20Couvreurl23105111179161156139163192172138157---------1673-123+3
21jcc14299169147174142152162176151151---------1665-131+3
22NicoKart135102147148181127176168188146136---------1654-142-
23Natgoy146125130161133156162168153152167---------1653-143+9
24fojp138109148172165129172168174131147---------1653-143+1
25jihelle142126127166160130158168153169153---------1652-144+3
26EddyB06131105155155139133211150173151146---------1649-147+1
27celoy114112133169162150167174155161144---------1641-155+2
28Fredpbt123105176147142141166176145165153---------1639-157+5
29Atlantis142116123131174137187174149161144---------1638-158+1
30juju136111130176133146146185163153148---------1627-169+4
31Bertrand130106147130181133162174174131157---------1625-171+5
32Boxer120111161118170107170180158161165---------1621-175+6
33dexter6212394153154142143152167160162171---------1621-175+6
34susu14499133149165149139174159137167---------1615-181+6
35BennyBoy121111141141201143176150170121137---------1612-184-
36LaGrille133100147162177161128168139147143---------1605-191+1
36LeLandais13887145131177144148185149134150---------1588-208+5
37phanoust111104145143167115151179173131167---------1586-210+6
38StewMinateur QC13310614719317712615218516314160---------1583-213-30
39BarneyStinson94128161128170149152161149137154---------1583-213+3
40cdelyon13299158123177116143180181151122---------1582-214-3
41Hoozoi12412115114016214619815414746171---------1560-236+14
42Marcus Decimus98118145116177140139148163150161---------1555-241+10
43jmde13290122166163152137151136141165---------1555-241+10
44Saigneur14511214816812717717613514473146---------1551-245+3
45Dom4115410114415216713418717415114437---------1545-251-32
46cedemarez12611316212918812316917616348145---------1542-254+5
47Ferrouse121128161108130121143151140163176---------1542-254+12
48Soon1301409419714213617017214215167---------1541-255-32
49Danyboy125105142131190124128171161128135---------1540-256-1
50Drimacus117110134144135130142188151139147---------1537-259+4
51CH-ev0614294151175139139152158135126125---------1536-260-6
52steel87127139147160145129145130151175---------1535-261+12
53ArielleB13011814499142133176164156151122---------1535-261-9
54Surkin150138152114134116138166133148146---------1535-261+2
55SKIMCHO020121127124127162119154176164135126---------1535-261-9
56Adeline99169128171115200183176122161---------1524-272+5
57Stefball719113013616713915018514515167161---------1522-274+6
58Nicolas Demarez1328814417114416618215014158142---------1518-278-
59prostf114014013013815116618313314438153---------1516-280+3
60guepard109112144142142133149128190115152---------1516-280-
61Coco60155100102117154161197139136137114---------1512-284-12
62NIKE97410512313215815717017012813054180---------1507-289+7
63Brunopsg115106145101137130123184162137165---------1505-291+4
64Pjmmb84113141115137168152173129130149---------1491-305+1
65Desigo142110122154167134176185140159---------1489-307-34
66Phany11811312513316116813412513695173---------1481-315+8
67JH-ev09103125169134130108167173102130136---------1477-319-1
68jujurs13491114124162133117167132161136---------1471-325-
69doudifanaF11428516111514614713016414665168---------1469-327+6
70Olivier Vignon10210214313815213397162175112152---------1468-328+1
71DH-ev07130109141148152118124121142141138---------1464-332-1
72Tux13411315113612813816813316641133---------1441-355+1
73ogail12613815012116416614312411665108---------1421-375-1
74yogriezmannmesfesses129103139125193120162151151143---------1416-380+2
75Ghost3913387127141168109149176164144---------1398-398-25
76Buakillred13715311316616617215614842142---------1395-401+1
77JeremF1127115111126160134143165151153---------1385-411-20
78scythe2610110811413414013816717810951142---------1382-414-
79Bestma7312712912711313714313612211361142---------1350-446-
80quentindemarez140859879120101126146133106166---------1300-496+1
81Francky14314011914311816210812665109---------1233-563+1
82waliro81117135106136147161116139---------1138-658-2
83Boban13612115119415614359164---------1124-672+4
84Fiorello8311415413110610311612250134---------1113-683+2
85bebep420009212415813613211015111287---------1102-694-2
86Bleender13512812814715315167148---------1057-739+2
87Rgrojean59300979514010613413510994125---------1035-761-3
88Matth09693118183151177154143---------1019-777+1
89bxkgaming139119135148165137150---------993-803-4
90Stevball10311417914316358152---------912-884+4
91blokartiste120116126102113129169---------875-921-1
92ledsep116114162144166126---------828-968-1
93JFR102116183124118146---------789-1007-1
94mattpbt11794147124167137---------786-1010-1
95julien12134101126151168---------680-1116+2
96Dede56103128112118113104---------678-1118-1
97NDNS122119179120---------540-1256-1
98smendes17151151137---------439-1357-
99Jo69130106166---------402-1394-
100Syncope133102147---------382-1414-
101Wawan56430153172---------325-1471-
102Anakin1875119182---------301-1495-
103didier120154---------274-1522-
104MrXaxa31136120---------256-1540-
105raph92136100---------236-1560-
106Erwan3182134---------216-1580-
107Ayrton1736161---------197-1599+27
108math201166---------166-1630-1
109CZ73151---------151-1645-1
110StefG77147---------147-1649-1
111M2talick141---------141-1655-1
112Dams137---------137-1659-1
113Spados136---------136-1660-1
114Céline Sérouart136---------136-1660-1
115Gboz134---------134-1662-1
116De4dpool124---------124-1672-1
117Lestat121---------121-1675-1
118th7120---------120-1676-1
119Rachid120---------120-1676-1
120misterschum119---------119-1677-1
121Jouteur1804116---------116-1680-1
122Hattrickman99116---------116-1680-1
123Eric113---------113-1683-1
124PoupV8111---------111-1685-1
125Maizzer110---------110-1686-1
126Koalafrr108---------108-1688-1
127Jerome Sll104---------104-1692-1
128gfl250687103---------103-1693-1
129Jeremy2104101---------101-1695-1
130georges97---------97-1699-1
131Mael26070194---------94-1702-1
132Rockseur93---------93-1703-1
133HdLuNaTiK87---------87-1709-1
134Paul2277---------77-1719-1
#JoueurTotalDiffEvo
1Sly260299269308305293319333321327345------------------33790
2Coco11259261338273353314319332281324315------------------3369-10
3mezigue286297288272303331286357286323338------------------3367-12
4Rico278276286258361279329341288340323------------------3359-20
5Falkanaan304249290255354277331300300330317------------------3307-72
6Dan 78279271262251313302316351319286340------------------3290-89
7Couvreurl23265274329253346276286348280293331------------------3281-98
8Moska253257312269360265323336278301324------------------3278-101
9jcc282243309262312308267321293331345------------------3273-106
10yannthomas277275304276309303317307285298314------------------3265-114
11COCKTAIL94230252316242318322321347240323354------------------3265-114
12Fredpbt270271307267314285304336244337327------------------3262-117
13celoy253266277267338287317325260324340------------------3254-125
14LH44266244309243349274310338312300306------------------3251-128
15jihelle273280304288298266296327270319329------------------3250-129
16Laurent81277243277283329261327355269308317------------------3246-133
17fojp273243304279320270320323317285310------------------3244-135
18Ainos la Boss291239313283308262320349271305298------------------3239-140
19Atlantis312246249232354306296330254334325------------------3238-141
20juju285262258296281301296340293301322------------------3235-144
21EddyB06281281273266256271342305317323314------------------3229-150
22Dams33262262280262298291318326270339321------------------3229-150
23NicoKart256228317277339256335337319146185323------------------3172-207
24Natgoy285246268290286294268329276303309------------------3154-225
25Boxer244277291228308233290346259341333------------------3150-229
26Richard24194296256298252197312304343238320331------------------3147-232
27HegoDamask228223334276289290300310268305321------------------3144-235
28Drimacus230269285254301270281342263323324------------------3142-237
29SKIMCHO020257276268247310249287324282309294------------------3103-276
30dexter62242265274258328259268291324290303------------------3102-277
31BarneyStinson202287294240316306312307240289308------------------3101-278
32Nicolas Demarez266247159265313281331332302286170303------------------3096-283
33guepard233285279242279253275261347288348------------------3090-289
34BennyBoy261252276203365283296304282293274------------------3089-290
35INES146247298283310269294353249300214270------------------3087-292
36SebCBien251271288287319285311171273324301------------------3081-298
37cdelyon260232299220309233271326314345269------------------3078-301
38Danyboy222260254238354249249327310278316------------------3057-322
39Bertrand27724728722734327916233429229151317------------------3056-323
40Desigo28826225627829927531434025834295139------------------3051-328
41susu251289295269279278250329159304318------------------3021-358
42jmde225243237300301311256290256271325------------------3015-364
43ArielleB280254294223269277317312156341276------------------2999-380
44Surkin291344261219268238237302242309276------------------2987-392
45Hoozoi245295267265162290136367287313156339------------------2986-393
46Ferrouse255240300208264268259277246315349------------------2981-398
47Saigneur285266292283162242177350255317217294------------------2978-401
48prostf1130291288226290284284329228300154291------------------2965-414
49StewMinateur QC265215272282310271283333292261165------------------2949-430
50steel193260304255312293258299130309137322------------------2942-437
51jujurs278225283217308253236313245297285------------------2940-439
52phanoust230246248257278243296179332284302------------------2895-484
53cedemarez236279307224336271288346266--317------------------2870-509
54lohaime222254287291367248269171153279320------------------2861-518
55Pjmmb84234286115310313260339274275144308------------------2858-521
56NIKE974248292250--320291284329243285311------------------2853-526
57Phany221276263243290289237248246215117308------------------2836-543
58Stefball71--91286256313301282306249325156316------------------2790-589
59doudifanaF1288226327212316274241308259--317------------------2768-611
60scythe26101246251221306251263151320252137319------------------2717-662
61Buakillred243148309247314283305322148120121275------------------2715-664
62Tux--250250253266280252294231329298------------------2703-676
63quentindemarez246219248174209207216273260264352------------------2668-711
64ogail240297284196340315--266235271219------------------2663-716
65Francky251135255230282261282238260166164244------------------2633-746
66Boban269158259271329136284144270191144305------------------2624-755
67Bestma73--127315258236281254289253231147348------------------2612-767
68Olivier Vignon1022923012702972889728517527460152------------------2533-846
69Marcus Decimus215118145211312233238280266301--282------------------2483-896
70yogriezmannmesfesses23010329924433112027926496151--300------------------2321-1058
71Adeline10699341128327254200183176291--161------------------2167-1212
72potodu8314312515526429328417719118715161152------------------2122-1257
73Bleender--------234287259270272337312------------------1971-1408
74Fiorello--214114--29413120423924012250134------------------1692-1687
75LaGrille13310014716217716112816813914753143------------------1605-1774
75LeLandais1388714513117714414818514913461150------------------1588-1791
76CH-ev061429415117513913915215813512657125------------------1536-1843
77Coco6015510010211715416119713913613743114------------------1512-1867
78Brunopsg11510614510113713012318416213735165------------------1505-1874
79JH-ev0910312516913413010816717310213038136------------------1477-1902
80DH-ev0713010914114815211812412114214155138------------------1464-1915
81Stevball--103267281--143--311134--58152------------------1391-1988
82julien12134251282100--------151----360------------------1178-2201
83Matth096231118--304151--177----154--143------------------1160-2219
84Ayrton17--------------------325------------------325-3054
#JoueurTotalDiffEvo
1#TeamHam128115164140189145169185190162159---------17440-
2Tayog Racing136121146152165147174181157156163---------1697-47-
3Bad Boy Team142107150161153140194169168148152---------1681-64-
4Tontons jardiniers134106151150171139185167164160152---------1676-69-
5LesCrevettesMayo133111155147176121166189155166158---------1674-71-
6Bergerac karting139105150162154144149174170152150---------1646-98+1
7SimRacing-online127109141163155141170151182141154---------1631-114+1
8RUN124114139145162151155181147138173---------1627-117+3
9Orange F1 Team126101150156163140165171161142150---------1624-120-
10TouSkiRoule130111146148185144155167154129151---------1621-124-
11EmmaTeam128105140138166132167178166133153---------1605-139+1
12LaGrille133100147162177161128168139147143---------1605-139-1
12The Crew Racing124114139122139132159176154145135---------1536-208+1
13PARIS for ever135103124109146146160162149137140---------1509-236+1
14Les Juvignots13395130117160123154168149124151---------1503-241+2
15DESIGO LE RETOUR126105138142174152182182138160---------1497-247-9
16HeuvetTeam125109154152140122148151126132133---------1492-252-1
17Les Normands114111142121185130151150151152---------1404-340-
18F1BALL12414714014014716113413262152---------1338-406-
19PBT120100162136155152---------823-922-
20Valiant Team139107148---------394-1351-
21SUD F1132153---------284-1460-
22TeamSupra---------0-1744-
23FOU2F1---------0-1744+1
24Zefriends